Peachtree Road United Methodist Church - Sports and Recreation:

PRUMC 11 & Under Boys Soccer
League Schedule -
Fall 2018

Inclement Weather Information:  www.prumcsports.org or
http://www.prumcsports.org/Weather/Inclement%20Weather%20Information.htm


Sutton 6th Grade Field- 4360 Powers Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30327

1 Trinity United 7 (Dinwiddle) 13 Atlanta United
2 Gunners 8 Blue Sharks 14 Brasil
3 Golden Bears 9 Ninja Warriors 15 Lemonade FC
4 United (Keller) 10 Morningside United 16 AIS 1
5 Sharknados 11 Spartans 17 AIS 2
       Vendome    United 12 Green Rockets    
           

 


No Games
- Saturday October 6- Sunday October 7

 

 

Saturday 9/15 E.Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 15 vs 16
 
 
 
Sunday 9/16 Sutton Field 12:30pm 5 vs 7
  1:30pm 1 vs 2
  2:30pm 3 vs 4
  3:30pm 9 vs 10
  4:30pm 11 vs 12
  5:30pm 6 vs 8
 
  E. Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 14 vs 13
 
  Bye 17
         
Saturday 9/22 E. Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 16 vs 14
 
 
 
Sunday 9/23 Sutton Field 12:30pm 4 vs 8
  1:30pm 13 vs 11
  2:30pm 10 vs 12
  3:30pm 9 vs 7
  4:30pm 2 vs 3
  5:30pm 6 vs 5
 
  E. Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 17 vs 15
  Bye 1
         
Saturday 9/29 E. Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 15 vs 13
 
 
Sunday 9/30 Sutton Field 12:30pm 5 vs 4
  1:30pm 1 vs 3
  2:30pm 10 vs 7
  3:30pm 11 vs 9
  4:30pm 12 vs 8
  5:30pm 2 vs 6
 
  E. Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 17 vs 14
  Bye 16
         
Saturday 10/13 E.Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 16 vs 17
 
Sunday 10/14 Sutton Field 12:30pm 5 vs 3
      1:30pm 15 vs 11
      2:30pm 10 vs 13
      3:30pm 12 vs 14
  4:30pm 1 vs 4
  5:30pm 6 vs 7
 
  E.RIvers Field 3 5:00pm 9 vs 8
  Bye 2
         
Saturday 10/20 E. Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 16 vs 12
 
Sunday 10/21 Sutton Field 12:30pm 1 vs 5
  1:30pm 2 vs 4
  2:30pm 7 vs 8
  3:30pm 10 vs 11
  4:30pm 14 vs 15
  5:30pm 3 vs 6
 
  E. Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 17 vs 13
  Bye 9
         
Saturday 10/27 E.Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 16 vs 13
 
Sunday 10/28 Sutton Field 12:30pm 5 vs 2
  1:30pm 15 vs 10
  2:30pm 14 vs 9
  3:30pm 11 vs 8
  4:30pm 7 vs 4
  5:30pm 1 vs 6
 
  E.Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 17 vs 12
  Bye 3
         
Saturday 11/3 E.Rivers Field 3 4:00pm 16 vs 8
     
Sunday 11/4 Sutton Field 12:30pm 5 vs 9
      1:30pm 12 vs 13
      2:30pm 1 vs 7
      3:30pm 2 vs 14
      4:30pm 3 vs 15
      5:30pm 6 vs 10
     
    E.Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 17 vs 11
      Bye 4
         
Saturday 11/10 E.Rivers Field 3 4:00pm tba
       
Sunday 11/11 Sutton Field 12:30pm tba
      1:30pm tba
Celebrations    2:30pm tba
follow     3:30pm tba
games     4:30pm tba
  5:30pm tba
 
  E.Rivers Field 3 5:00pm tba

 

Bye