2018-19  PRUMC Youth Basketball Gym Schedule

Weekdays:

 

TIME   Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday   TIME
Location A1 A2 B1 B2 A1 A2 B1 B2 A1 A2 B1 B2 A1 A2 B1 B2 A1 A2 B1 B2 Location
3:00  AIS                               (Richardson)
9/10
 AIS 3:00
4:00  PRUMC Knights
9/10G
(Wilson/Turner)
   
11/12B
(Osborne)
9/10B
(Chambless)
                    Bull Sharks
            9-10G
           (Hagy)
9/10B
(Wilcox)
9/10B
(Obukwelu)
 PRUMC 4:00
Harp Center Hoop Dawgs
5/6C
(Hagy/Britt)
  (Peavy) 5/6C
(Butler)
 
7/8G
(Henritze/Wise)
Navy Seals
7/8B
(Gratch/Radics)
  Harp Center
5:00 PRUMC 7/8B
(Zelickson)
7/8B
(Gay)
5/6C
(Barge)
5/6C
(Chappell)
9/10BB
(Pugh)
9/10B
(Strange)
7/8B
(Sauer)
7/8B
(Zubairi/McCloskey)
7/8B AIS
(Merrill)
Red Hots
Rees/Gillis
9/10G
9/10G
(Perno)
Basket Cats
9-10G
(Johnson)
9/10B
(Paulowsky)
Shooting Stars
9/10G
(Douglas)
PRUMC 5:00
Harp  Center Yellow Jackets
7/8B
(Amick/Anderson)
5/6C
(Panos/Goode)
5/6C
(Ratliff)
5/6C
(Weiters/Parsons)
5/6C
(Covington)
7/8B
(Hankin)
Dunkers
7/8B
(Fletcher)
7/8B
(Bradshaw)
5/6C
(Wilcox)
7/8B
(Lumpkin)
Harp  Center
Sarah Smith   7/8G
(Reams/Hoffenberg)
Gold Rush
5/6C
(Chodorowski)
11/12B
(Graham)
7/8G
(Calloway)
7/8G
Krumper
  Sarah Smith
6:00

 

 E Rivers
9/10B
(Carroll)
Tarheels
9/10G
(Sheets)
11/12G
(Monroe)
USA
9/10B
(WimberlyHammack)
9/10B
(Krachon)
 
9/10G
(Drummond)
 E Rivers 6:00
PRUMC 11/12B
(Schoen/Farr)
11/12G
(Chitwood)
Green Machine
9/10B
(James/Dunn)
9/10B
(Morgan)
9/10B
(Mepani)
Westies
9/10G
(Boller)
Lions
7/8B
(Moyen)
7/8G
(Cunningham)
Purple Ninjas
5/6C
(Trossevin)
G-Hawks
5/6C
(Garrard)
Moss
11/12G
13/14G
(Newton)
PRUMC
Harp Center 7/8B
(Castellaw)
Atlanta Thunder
5/6C
(Lloyd)
Ninjas
7/8B
(Finger)
7/8B
(Whitehurst/Pope/Stephenson)
5/6C
(Kothari)
7/8G
(Farr/Hunter)
5/6C
(Aronson)
5/6C
(WIlliams)
9/10B
(Swanson)
Harp Center
Sarah Smith   Longhorns
9/10B
(Kilborn)
Dunkin Donuts
7/8G
 
7/8B
(Patterson)
    Sarah Smith
7:00

 

 E Rivers 13/14B
game
Jaguars
11/12B
(Segal)
11/12B
(James)
Hawks 11/12B
(Jabren)
9/10B
Krachon
12/14 only
   E Rivers 7:00

 

PRUMC HS
game
13/14B game HS game Bulldogs
11/12B
(Middleton)
11/12G
(Euart)
9/10B
(Swanson) 12/14 only
7/B (Gratch)
12/14 only

5/6C (Wilcox) 12/14 only

PRUMC
Harp Center 9/10B
(Zagoria)
  Knights
7/8G
(Siskin/York)
Lowe
11/12B
Jabren
11/12B
12/13 only
Harp Center
  KEY 27.5 Balls,  8 ft Goals 28.5 Balls, 9 ft Goals 28.5 Balls, 10 ft Goals Full Size Balls, 10 ft goals 27.5 Balls, 9 ft goals KEY  

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturdays

  9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00 7:00
PRUMC Court A 7/8B 7/8B 7/8B 7/8B 7/8B 7/8B 11/12B 11/12B 13/14B 13/14B High School B
PRUMC Court B 7/8G 7/8G 7/8G 7/8G 7/8B 7/8B
Harp Center 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C 5/6C      
AIS Court A 9/10G 9/10G 9/10B                
AIS Court B                
St. Martins     11/12B 11/12B 13/14B 13/14B    

 

Sundays

  1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00pm 6:00pm 7:00pm
PRUMC 9/10G 9/10G 9/10B 9/10B 9/10B 13/14B High School B
AIS  9/10B 9/10B 9/10B 9/10B  
St. Jude Tba       TBA