Tournament:              
Sunday April 7 PRUMC 3:00 - 6:00 3 W Simmons R Fuller
Sunday April 14 PRUMC 1:00 - 8:00 7 Keith O 1-4, Chauncey 4-8 W Simmons1-4 R. Fuller4-8
Sunday April 28 PRUMC 1:00 - 9:00 8 Keith 1-5, Donald 5-9 Chuck 1-5, Tracy 5-9
Sunday May 5 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6    
Final 4 TBA   PRUMC        
               

 

PRUMC Basketball Referee Schedule 2018-19
               
Day Month Date Location Game Times # games Ref 1 Ref 2  
Monday
Nov 26 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamal Tracy  
Nov   E Rivers 7:00 1* Jamal N/A  
Tuesday Nov 27 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Keith Garfield  
Wednesday Nov 28 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Craig  
Thursday Nov 29 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Ron Tracy  
                 
Monday
Dec 3 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamal    
Dec 3 E Rivers 7:00 1* Candice    
Tuesday Dec 4 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Keith Garfield  
Wednesday Dec 5 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Craig  
Thursday Dec 6 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Ron Kendra  
Saturday
Dec 8 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Rod Devin Clark  
Dec 8 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Tracy Ron  
Dec 8 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Keith    
Dec 8 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Winder    
Dec 8 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Winder Jamal  
Dec 8 St Martins 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kendra Garfield  
Sunday
Dec 9 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Kendra Keith  
Dec 9 PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Ron Craig  
Dec 9 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Tracy  
                 
Monday
Dec 10 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Devin    
Dec 10 E Rivers 7:00 1* Jamal    
Tuesday Dec 11 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Keith Garfield  
Wednesday Dec 12 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Craig  
Thursday Dec 13 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Ron Kendra  
Saturday
Dec 15 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Keith Tracy  
Dec 15 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Dolald Ron  
Dec 15 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Dolald    
Dec 15 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Devin    
Dec 15 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Winder Jamal  
Dec 15 St Martins 11:00 - 3:00 4 Garfield Winder  
Sunday
Dec 16 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Winder Keith  
Dec 16 PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Craig Devin  
Dec 16 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Tracy Donald  
                 
Saturday
Jan 5 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Chuck Lane Keith Oden  
Jan 5 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Tracy Davis Ron Fuller  
Jan 5 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Donald Elder    
Jan 5 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Elder    
Jan 5 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jamaal Hall Winder Simmons  
Jan 5 St Martins 2:30 - 4:30 2 Reggie Pruitt Kendra Wilson  
Sunday
Jan 6 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Kendra Wilson Keith Oden  
Jan 6 PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Winder Simmons Devin Clarke  
Jan 6 St Martins 1:00 - 3:00 2 Devin Reggie Pruitt  
Jan 6 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Elder Tracy Davis  
                 
Monday
Jan 7 PRUMC N/A N/A    
National Championship
Jan 7 E Rivers 7:00 1* Kindra Wilson    
Tuesday Jan 8 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Keith Oden Tracy Davis  
Wednesday Jan 9 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chancey D DolaldElder  
Thursday Jan 10 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Tracy Davis Ron Fuller  
Saturday
Jan 12 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Keith Morgan Chuck Lane  
Jan 12 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Ron Fuller Tracy Davis  
Jan 12 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Candice Tillman    
Jan 12 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kindra Wilson    
Jan 12 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jamaal Hall Winder Simmons  
Jan 12 St Martins 11:00 - 3:00 4 Keith Oden Donald Elder  
Sunday
Jan 13 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Keith Oden Devin Clark  
Jan   PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Regie Pruit Kindra Wilson  
Jan 13 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Tracy Davis Winder Simmons  
                 
Monday
Jan 14 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamaal Hall    
Jan 14 E Rivers 7:00 1* Tim Paterson    
Tuesday Jan 15 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Devin Clarke Kindra Wilson  
Wednesday Jan 16 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chancey D Winder Simmons  
Thursday Jan 17 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Kendra Wilson Ron Fuller  
Saturday
Jan 19 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Chuck Lane Keith Oden (9:00-3:00=6hrs)  
Jan 19 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Tracy Davis (3:00-8:00=5hrs) Ron Fuller  
Jan 19 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Kindra Wilson    
Jan 19 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kindra Wilson    
Jan 19 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jamaal Hall Winder Simmons  
Jan 19 St Martins 11:00 - 3:00 4 Donald Elder Devin Clarke  
Sunday
Jan 20 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Winder Simmons Devin Clarke  
Jan   PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Ron Fuller Chancy D  
Jan 20 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Elder Trcey Davis  
                 
Monday
Jan 21 PRUMC N/A N/A     MLK
Jan 21 E Rivers 7:00 1* Tim Paterson    
Tuesday Jan 22 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Candice Tilman Kendra Wilson  
Wednesday Jan 23 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Tim Paterson Winder Simmons  
Thursday Jan 24 PRUMC 7:00, 800, 9:00 3 Keith Oden RonFuller  
Saturday
Jan 26 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Tracy Davis Donald Elder  
Jan 26 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Kieth Morgan 3gms 1 -4pm Ron Fuller  
Jan 26 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Chuck Lane    
Jan 26 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kendra Wilson    
Jan 26 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jammall Hall Winder Simmons  
Jan 26 St Martins TBD (1-6) 2 Candice Tilman Keith Oden  
Sunday
Jan 27 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Kieth Oden Devin Clark  
Jan   PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Ron Fuller Kindra Wilson  
jan 27 St Martins 4:00 - 6:00 2      
Jan 27 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Elder Tracy Davis  
                 
Monday
Jan 28 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Kendra Wilson    
Jan 28 E Rivers 7:00 1* Tim Paterson    
Tuesday Jan 29 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Keith Oden Kindra Wilson  
Wednesday Jan 30 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Eric Townsend Winder Simmons  
Thursday Jan 31 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Devin Clark Ron Fuller  
Saturday
Feb 2 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Tracey Davis Donald Elder  
Feb 2 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Chuck Lane Ron Fuller  
Feb 2 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Keith Oden    
Feb 2 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Keith Morgan    
Feb 2 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jamaal Hall Winder Simmons  
Sunday
Feb 3 St Martins 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kendra Wilson Candice Tilman  
Feb 3 PRUMC 1:00 - 6:00 3 Ron Fuller Keith Oden
Super bowl
Feb 3 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Donald Elder Tracy Davis  
                 
Monday
Feb 4 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamaal Hall    
Feb 4 E Rivers 7:00 1* Chuck Lane    
Tuesday Feb 5 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Kieth Oden Candis Tillman  
Wednesday Feb 6 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chancey D Winder Simmons  
Thursday Feb 7 PRUMC 8:00, 9:00 2 Tim Paterson Ron Fuller  
Saturday
Feb 9 PRUMC 9:00-2:00 5 Tracey Davis Donald Elder  
Feb 9 PRUMC 2:00 - 8:00 6 Tracy Davis Don Elder Ron Fuller  
Feb 9 Harp center 9:00 - 1:00 4 Kendra Wilson    
Feb 9 Harp center 1:00 - 5:00 4 Ron 1-2, Winder 2-5    
Feb 9 AIS 9:00 - 12:00 3 Jamaal Hall Winder Simmons  
Sunday
Feb 10 St Martins 1:00 - 5:00 4 Kieth Oden Candis Tillman  
Feb 10 PRUMC 1:00 - 4:00 3 Kindra Wilson Devin Clarke  
Feb   PRUMC 4:00 - 8:00 4 Chuck Lane Ron Fuller  
Feb 10 AIS 1:00 - 5:00 4 Tracy Davis Donald Elder  
                 
Monday Feb 11 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Tim Paterson Jamaal Hall  
Tuesday Feb 12 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Donald Elder Tracy Davis  
Wednesday Feb 13 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Simmons Candis Tillman  
Thursday Feb 14 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Ron Fuller Kendra Wilson  
Sunday Feb 17 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Tracy Davis 1-3pm Kendra Donald Elder1-3pmD.Clarke  
                 
Monday Feb 18 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Tim Patterson Jamaal Hall  
Tuesday Feb 19 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Devin Clarke Donald Elder  
Wednesday Feb 20 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Simmons Candis Tillman  
Thursday Feb 21 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Ron Fuller Devin Clark  
Sunday Feb 24 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Tracy Davis 1-3pmChuck L.4-7pm Don Elder1-3 Kendra4-7pm  
                 
Monday Feb 25 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamaal hall Chuck lane  
Tuesday Feb 26 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Tim Patterson Donald Elder  
Wednesday Feb 27 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Winder Simmons Candis Tillman  
Thursday Feb 28 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chuck Lane Ron Fuller  
               
Spring Break
Sunday March 10 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Donald 1-4pmChancy 4-7pm Tracy 1-4 Kedra4-7pm  
                 
Monday March 11 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Jamall Hall Tracy Davis  
Tuesday March 12 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Donald Elder Keith Oden  
Wednesday March 13 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chancey Winder Simmons  
Thursday March 14 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Kendra Wilson Ron Fuller  
Sunday March 17 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Donald1-4Chancy 4-7 Tracy 1-4 Keith 4-7  
                 
Monday March 18 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chuck Lane Jamall Hall  
Tuesday March 19 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Donald Elder Keith Oden  
Wednesday March 20 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chancy Winder Simmons  
Thursday March 21 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Tracy Davis Ron Fuller  
Sunday March 24 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Keith 1-4Chancy4-7 Tracy 1-4Chuck 4-7  
                 
Monday March 25 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chuck Lane Jamall Hall  
Tuesday March 26 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Donald Elder Keith Oden  
Wednesday March 27 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chauncee Winder Simmons  
Thursday March 28 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Kendra Wilson Ron Fuller  
Sunday March 31 PRUMC 1:00 - 7:00 6 Donald 1-4, Chauncee 4-7 Tracy 1-4, Keith 4-7  
                 
Monday April 1 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Chuck Lane Jamall Hall  
Tuesday April 2 PRUMC 7:00, 8:00, 9:00 3 Donald Elder Keith Oden