Peachtree Road United Methodist Church - Sports and Recreation:

PRUMC 11 & Under Boys Soccer League Schedule - 
Fall 2018 

www.prumcsports.org   /   Weather Information   /   Team and Coach Information

Sutton 6th Grade Field- 4360 Powers Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30327

1

Trinity United

7

United (Dinwiddle)

13

Atlanta United

2

Gunners

8

Blue Sharks

14

Brasil

3

Golden Bears

9

Ninja Warriors

15

Lemonade FC

4

United (Keller)

10

Morningside United

16

AIS 1

5

Sharknados

11

Spartans

17

AIS 2

 Vendome    United- (Cafe Vendome)

12

Green Rockets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


No Games 
Saturday October 6- Sunday October 7

 

 

Saturday

9/15

E.Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

15 vs 16

 

       

 

       

 

       

Sunday

9/16

Sutton Field

12:30pm

5 vs 7

 

   

1:30pm

1 vs 2

 

   

2:30pm

3 vs 4

 

   

3:30pm

9 vs 10

 

   

4:30pm

11 vs 12

 

   

5:30pm

6 vs 8

 

       

 

 

E. Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

14 vs 13

 

       

 

   

Bye 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

9/22

E. Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 14

 

       

 

       

 

       

Sunday

9/23

Sutton Field

12:30pm

4 vs 8

 

   

1:30pm

13 vs 11

 

   

2:30pm

10 vs 12

 

   

3:30pm

9 vs 7

 

   

4:30pm

2 vs 3

 

   

5:30pm

6 vs 5

 

       

 

 

E. Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

17 vs 15

 

   

Bye 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

9/29

E. Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

15 vs 13

 

       

 

       

Sunday

9/30

Sutton Field

12:30pm

5 vs 4

 

   

1:30pm

1 vs 3

 

   

2:30pm

10 vs 7

 

   

3:30pm

11 vs 9

 

   

4:30pm

12 vs 8

 

   

5:30pm

2 vs 6

 

       

 

 

E. Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

17 vs 14

 

   

Bye 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

10/13

E.Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 17

 

       

Sunday

10/14

Sutton Field

12:30pm

5 vs 3

 

 

 

1:30pm

15 vs 11

 

 

 

2:30pm

10 vs 13

 

 

 

3:30pm

12 vs 14

 

 

4:30pm

1 vs 4

 

 

5:30pm

6 vs 7

 

     

 

E.RIvers Field 3

5:00pm

9 vs 8

 

 

Bye 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

10/20

E. Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 12

 

       

Sunday

10/21

Sutton Field

12:30pm

1 vs 5

 

   

1:30pm

2 vs 4

 

   

2:30pm

7 vs 8

 

   

3:30pm

10 vs 11

 

   

4:30pm

14 vs 15

 

   

5:30pm

3 vs 6

 

       

 

 

E. Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

17 vs 13

 

   

Bye 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

10/27

E.Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 13

 

       

Sunday

10/28

Sutton Field

12:30pm

5 vs 2

 

   

1:30pm

15 vs 10

 

   

2:30pm

14 vs 9

 

   

3:30pm

11 vs 8

 

   

4:30pm

7 vs 4

 

   

5:30pm

1 vs 6

 

       

 

 

E.Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

17 vs 12

 

   

Bye 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday

11/3

E.Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 8

 

 

 

   

Sunday

11/4

Sutton Field

12:30pm

5 vs 9

 

 

 

1:30pm

12 vs 13

 

 

 

2:30pm

1 vs 7

 

 

 

3:30pm

2 vs 14

 

 

 

4:30pm

3 vs 15

 

 

 

5:30pm

6 vs 10

 

 

 

   

 

 

E.Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

17 vs 11

 

 

 

Bye 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday 11/9 E. Rivers Field 3 5:00pm 14 vs tba
         
         

Saturday

11/10

E.Rivers Field 3

4:00pm

16 vs 17

 

 

 

   
         

Sunday

11/11

Sutton Field

12:30pm

1 vs 4

 

 

 

1:30pm

2 vs 8

Celebrations 

 

 

2:30pm

15 vs 11

follow

 

 

3:30pm

3 vs 6

games

 

 

4:30pm

5 vs 7

 

   

 

 

 

       

 

 

E.Rivers Field 3

5:00pm

9 vs 12